RÉSULTATS
Cross de Grignon 2018
Scratch 10km
Féminin 10km
Masculin 10km
Catég. 10km
Scratch 5km
Féminin 5km
Masculin 5km
Catég. 5km
Scratch 1km
Féminin 1km
Masculin 1km
Catég. 1km
Pour toute question concernant votre temps de course,
cliquez ici
Class.
Nom de famille/Prénom
Temps
Moy.
Doss.
Nom du groupe/club ou entreprise
Catégorie
Class./cat.
Sexe
Class./sexe
Pays
Numéro de licence
Diplôme
Partagez !
1
LERICHE Clément
00:19:20
15.52
189
SE
1
M
1
FRA
1390140
2
FOLLIET Antoine
00:20:10
14.88
210
SE
2
M
2
FRA
3
TATARD jean-francois
00:20:12
14.85
184
SE
3
M
3
FRA
4
BOURGADE Arthur
00:20:53
14.37
209
SE
4
M
4
FRA
5
SCHLOESSER Simon
00:20:58
14.31
156
ES
1
M
5
FRA
6
BOUDJEMAA Mohamed
00:21:57
13.67
114
VALLÉE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON
SE
5
M
6
FRA
7
BULCKE Quentin
00:22:37
13.26
214
ES
2
M
7
FRA
8
DUCHENE Ludovic
00:23:42
12.66
123
M1
1
M
8
FRA
9
KURTZ Amélie
00:24:12
12.40
206
SE
1
F
1
FRA
10
MANOLIU Benoit
00:25:17
11.87
194
SE
6
M
9
FRA
11
FERRY Mathurin
00:25:23
11.82
127
ES
3
M
10
FRA
12
HONDRE Esther
00:25:24
11.81
130
AGROPARISTECH
ES
1
F
2
FRA
13
MEUNIER Steve
00:25:33
11.74
191
M1
2
M
11
FRA
14
BRAULT James
00:25:49
11.62
115
BRAULT
M2
1
M
12
FRA
15
HUSSON Apolline
00:26:07
11.49
220
CA
1
F
3
FRA
16
LEFEBURE Arthur
00:26:14
11.44
139
ES
4
M
13
FRA
17
JURET Clarisse
00:26:24
11.36
132
AGROPARISTECH
ES
2
F
4
FRA
18
CHAUVIN Patrick
00:26:25
11.36
193
M2
2
M
14
FRA
19
WAN NAN WO Benjamin
00:27:18
10.99
161
SE
7
M
15
FRA
20
BASSIER Quentin
00:27:22
10.96
200
CA
1
M
16
FRA
21
DVORAK Etienne
00:27:53
10.76
125
ES
5
M
17
FRA
22
LE MERLUS Emma
00:28:04
10.69
136
AGROPARISTECH
ES
3
F
5
FRA
23
BURESI Simon
00:28:15
10.62
117
AGROPARISTECH
ES
6
M
18
FRA
24
VIENNEY Mathilde
00:28:23
10.57
159
AGROPARISTECH
ES
4
F
6
FRA
25
MOREAU Marie
00:28:56
10.37
145
MI
1
F
7
FRA
26
MA Zhen
00:28:59
10.35
141
SE
2
F
8
FRA
27
CHAUVIN Agathe
00:29:01
10.34
192
SE
3
F
9
FRA
28
CAPPELLO Charlie
00:29:03
10.33
211
MI
2
F
10
FRA
29
CAPPELLO Jerome
00:29:05
10.32
212
M1
3
M
19
FRA
30
LEBOUVIER Adele
00:29:13
10.27
137
SE
4
F
11
FRA
31
DRANSART Pauline
00:29:15
10.26
216
SE
5
F
12
FRA
32
BOURGET Maxime
00:29:28
10.18
197
JU
1
M
20
FRA
33
GAUTHERON Christophe
00:29:48
10.07
183
M2
3
M
21
FRA
34
SANDILLON Gaëlle
00:29:49
10.06
154
SANDILLON
ES
5
F
13
FRA
35
DESBONNETS Clément
00:30:01
9.99
122
ES
7
M
22
FRA
36
THIRION Maxence
00:30:35
9.81
202
MI
1
M
23
FRA
37
BOUSSES Maeva
00:30:41
9.78
195
SE
6
F
14
FRA
38
POLITO Mathilde
00:30:41
9.78
196
SE
7
F
15
FRA
39
CAUMETTE Cécile
00:31:12
9.62
119
ES
6
F
16
FRA
40
BÉRAUD Virginie
00:31:13
9.61
118
SE
8
F
17
FRA
41
BEAL Philippe
00:32:10
9.33
182
M3
1
M
24
FRA
42
KERANON Lola
00:32:48
9.15
134
AGROPARISTECH
ES
7
F
18
FRA
43
SANDILLON Dominique
00:32:50
9.14
153
SANDILLON
M2
4
M
25
FRA
44
ALLAVENA Mélanie
00:32:53
9.12
113
SE
9
F
19
FRA
45
RUFF Lucinne
00:32:56
9.11
208
ES
8
F
20
FRA
46
CHAUVEAU Audrey
00:33:20
9.00
187
SE
10
F
21
FRA
47
PAILLETTE Laura
00:33:29
8.96
147
PAILLETTE
JU
1
F
22
FRA
48
MIGAIROU LEPRINCE Juliette
00:33:50
8.87
144
AGROPARISTECH
ES
9
F
23
FRA
49
LE DANTEC Gabrielle
00:34:03
8.81
198
JU
2
F
24
FRA
50
MENDES Bruno
00:34:18
8.75
143
ES
8
M
26
FRA
51
VERRIER Véronique
00:34:19
8.74
203
M1
1
F
25
FRA
52
LE MER Guillaume
00:34:27
8.71
199
SE
8
M
27
FRA
53
ESPINOSA Anaïs
00:34:28
8.70
126
SE
11
F
26
FRA
54
CORNILLE Clarissa
00:34:34
8.68
120
SE
12
F
27
FRA
55
PAILLETTE Dominique
00:34:50
8.61
146
PAILLETTE
M2
1
F
28
FRA
56
CUEFF Sixtine
00:34:52
8.60
190
SE
13
F
29
FRA
57
LARDOS Manon
00:34:52
8.60
135
SE
14
F
30
FRA
58
LECLERC Simon
00:35:09
8.53
138
AGROPARISTECH
ES
9
M
28
FRA
59
RODE Camille
00:35:30
8.45
151
AGROPARISTECH
ES
10
F
31
FRA
60
AGNIEL Anouk
00:37:10
8.07
207
SE
15
F
32
FRA
61
KEMMEL Amandine
00:37:22
8.03
133
AGROPARISTECH
ES
11
F
33
FRA
62
MOREAU Hermine
00:37:22
8.03
217
MI
3
F
34
FRA
63
LUZURIER Donovan
00:38:29
7.80
215
JU
2
M
29
FRA
64
DUFFAU Capucine
00:39:27
7.60
124
ES
12
F
35
FRA
65
GUISTI Melanie
00:39:27
7.60
128
SE
16
F
36
FRA
66
PLATEL Catherine
00:40:21
7.43
148
SIMONNET
M2
2
F
37
FRA
67
SIMONNET Corine
00:40:22
7.43
157
SIMONNET
M2
3
F
38
FRA
68
CAR Lilian
00:46:35
6.44
186
ES
10
M
30
FRA
69
COTTE Jacques André
00:46:35
6.44
121
AGROPARISTECH
SE
9
M
31
FRA
70
RECOURCE Daniel
00:52:07
5.76
150
M4
1
M
32
FRA
71
BARBE Jean-Claude
00:58:09
5.16
188
M5
1
M
33
FRA